Semaine 38 du 20/09/2021
Division 3 TELLIMAN AND GIRLS - VCE VISITEURS 2 3 - 1
Division 4 TABATA SMASH - BLACK TIGERS 0 - 3
Division 3 LES JAMBUSQUES - 2.22 3 - 0
Semaine 39 du 27/09/2021
Division 4 VC LES KATANGAIS - BLACK TIGERS 3 - 1
Division 4 FLO'REINES - LES OURSONS 2 - 3
Division 3 2.22 - TELLIMAN AND GIRLS 0 - 3
Division 4 LBP TEAM - OHEY RAZMOKET 3 - 0
Division 4 LES HEROS DU PARQUET - EVM POTES-IRONT.CON 3 - 0
Division 3 PINK PANTHER - PAF Namur 3 - 0
Division 3 HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS - REUMONJOIE 3 - 0
Division 3 VCE VISITEURS 2 - LES JAMBUSQUES 3 - 2
Division 1 VCE VISITEURS 1 - ASCRA 3 - 0
Division 1 SAMANA A - SAUVENIERE AB 3 - 0
Division 2 MUR & MATRACK - VOLL OSE 0 - 3
Division 3 LES FELINS - MACUMBA 1 - 3
Semaine 40 du 04/10/2021
Division 2 LES SPECIALS - LES VOLL CANIQUES 3 - 1
Division 4 LES OURSONS - TABATA RAGE 1 - 3
Division 4 LBP TEAM - LES CHIPITOS 1 - 3
Division 4 LES HEROS DU PARQUET - VC LES KATANGAIS 3 - 0
Division 3 2.22 - PAF Namur 3 - 0
Division 1 PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) - ASCRA 3 - 1
Division 2 EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES - VOLL OSE 1 - 3
Division 1 CONSULTIS - PDG 3 - 0
Division 2 LES COPERES - SAMANA B 3 - 0
Division 3 HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS - PINK PANTHER 1 - 3
Division 3 VCE VISITEURS 2 - LES FELINS 2 - 3
Division 2 VCE AS DE PIQUE - MUR & MATRACK 3 - 0
Division 3 LES JAMBUSQUES - MACUMBA 1 - 3
Division 4 TABATA SMASH - FLO'REINES 0 - 3
Division 1 SAUVENIERE AB - VCE VISITEURS 1 1 - 3
Division 2 VCC GESVES - LES BARONS DU CONDROZ 1 - 3
Division 3 DI'OUI-DI'NANT - REUMONJOIE 0 - 3
Semaine 41 du 11/10/2021
Division 1 PDG - PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) 3 - 0
Division 2 LES VOLL CANIQUES - VCC GESVES 3 - 2
Division 4 BLACK TIGERS - LES HEROS DU PARQUET 0 - 3
Division 2 LES BARONS DU CONDROZ - LES COPERES 3 - 0
Division 4 FLO'REINES - LBP TEAM 0 - 3
Division 4 VC LES KATANGAIS - OHEY RAZMOKET 3 - 1
Division 3 PAF Namur - LES JAMBUSQUES 3 - 1
Division 3 REUMONJOIE - 2.22 3 - 0
Division 3 PINK PANTHER - DI'OUI-DI'NANT 3 - 0
Division 1 LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS - CONSULTIS 1 - 3
Division 2 SAMANA B - EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES 1 - 3
Division 1 VCE VISITEURS 1 - SAMANA A 3 - 0
Division 2 MUR & MATRACK - LES SPECIALS 1 - 3
Division 4 TABATA RAGE - TABATA SMASH 3 - 0
Division 3 MACUMBA - VCE VISITEURS 2 3 - 1
Division 1 ASCRA - SAUVENIERE AB 1 - 3
Division 3 LES FELINS - TELLIMAN AND GIRLS 1 - 3
Division 2 VOLL OSE - VCE AS DE PIQUE 3 - 0
Division 4 LES CHIPITOS - EVM POTES-IRONT.CON 3 - 1
Semaine 42 du 18/10/2021
Division 2 LES SPECIALS - LES BARONS DU CONDROZ 3 - 1
Division 4 LES OURSONS - EVM POTES-IRONT.CON 3 - 1
Division 4 BLACK TIGERS - TABATA RAGE 0 - 3
Division 4 FLO'REINES - OHEY RAZMOKET 0 - 3
Division 4 VC LES KATANGAIS - LBP TEAM 3 - 1
Division 3 2.22 - LES FELINS 1 - 3
Division 3 REUMONJOIE - TELLIMAN AND GIRLS 1 - 3
Division 2 LES COPERES - MUR & MATRACK 1 - 3
Division 1 CONSULTIS - VCE VISITEURS 1 3 - 0
Division 1 LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS - SAMANA A 0 - 3
Division 3 HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS - LES JAMBUSQUES 3 - 1
Division 2 VCE AS DE PIQUE - LES VOLL CANIQUES 3 - 1
Division 1 SAUVENIERE AB - ISUN 1 - 3
Division 4 TABATA SMASH - LES CHIPITOS 0 - 3
Division 3 MACUMBA - PINK PANTHER 1 - 3
Division 1 ASCRA - PDG 1 - 3
Division 2 VOLL OSE - SAMANA B 3 - 0
Division 2 VCC GESVES - EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES 2 - 3
Division 3 DI'OUI-DI'NANT - PAF Namur 3 - 0
Semaine 43 du 25/10/2021
Division 2 LES VOLL CANIQUES - MUR & MATRACK 3 - 2
Division 4 BLACK TIGERS - OHEY RAZMOKET 3 - 0
Division 2 LES BARONS DU CONDROZ - SAMANA B 3 - 0
Division 3 2.22 - HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS 0 - 3
Division 4 LBP TEAM - LES OURSONS 2 - 3
Division 3 REUMONJOIE - PAF Namur 3 - 1
Division 3 PINK PANTHER - LES JAMBUSQUES 1 - 3
Division 1 ISUN - VCE VISITEURS 1 3 - 0
Division 1 LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS - PDG 1 - 3
Division 3 VCE VISITEURS 2 - DI'OUI-DI'NANT 3 - 0
Division 2 VCE AS DE PIQUE - EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES 3 - 1
Division 4 TABATA RAGE - EVM POTES-IRONT.CON 3 - 0
Division 3 MACUMBA - TELLIMAN AND GIRLS 0 - 3
Division 1 SAUVENIERE AB - PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) 3 - 0
Division 1 ASCRA - SAMANA A 1 - 3
Division 2 VOLL OSE - LES SPECIALS 3 - 0
Semaine 44 du 01/11/2021
Division 4 EVM POTES-IRONT.CON - BLACK TIGERS 1 - 3
Semaine 45 du 08/11/2021
Division 2 LES SPECIALS - VCE AS DE PIQUE 3 - 1
Division 2 LES BARONS DU CONDROZ - LES VOLL CANIQUES 3 - 0
Division 4 VC LES KATANGAIS - TABATA RAGE 2 - 3
Division 4 FLO'REINES - LES CHIPITOS 1 - 3
Division 3 PAF Namur - HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS 0 - 3
Division 1 PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) - CONSULTIS 0 - 3
Division 2 EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES - LES COPERES 0 - 3
Division 4 EVM POTES-IRONT.CON - LBP TEAM 3 - 1
Division 1 ISUN - LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS 3 - 0
Division 2 SAMANA B - VCC GESVES 0 - 3
Division 3 LES FELINS - PINK PANTHER 0 - 3
Division 3 DI'OUI-DI'NANT - MACUMBA 0 - 3
Division 4 LES CHIPITOS - LES OURSONS 3 - 0
Semaine 46 du 15/11/2021
Division 2 LES SPECIALS - SAMANA B 3 - 0
Division 4 LES OURSONS - BLACK TIGERS 1 - 3
Division 4 LBP TEAM - TABATA SMASH 3 - 1
Division 4 LES HEROS DU PARQUET - FLO'REINES 3 - 0
Division 3 2.22 - DI'OUI-DI'NANT 1 - 3
Division 1 PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) - VCE VISITEURS 1 3 - 0
Division 4 EVM POTES-IRONT.CON - VC LES KATANGAIS 1 - 3
Division 2 EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES - MUR & MATRACK 3 - 1
Division 2 LES COPERES - LES VOLL CANIQUES 2 - 3
Division 1 CONSULTIS - ISUN 3 - 1
Division 3 HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS - MACUMBA 2 - 3
Division 3 VCE VISITEURS 2 - REUMONJOIE 3 - 1
Division 2 VCE AS DE PIQUE - LES BARONS DU CONDROZ 3 - 1
Division 3 TELLIMAN AND GIRLS - PAF Namur 3 - 0
Division 4 TABATA RAGE - LES CHIPITOS 1 - 3
Division 1 SAMANA A - PDG 3 - 1
Division 1 SAUVENIERE AB - LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS 0 - 3
Division 2 VCC GESVES - VOLL OSE 1 - 3
Division 4 OHEY RAZMOKET - LES CHIPITOS 0 - 3
Semaine 47 du 22/11/2021
Division 2 LES SPECIALS - LES COPERES 2 - 3
Division 2 LES VOLL CANIQUES - EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES 3 - 1
Division 2 LES BARONS DU CONDROZ - VOLL OSE 0 - 3
Division 4 VC LES KATANGAIS - LES OURSONS 3 - 0
Division 4 FLO'REINES - BLACK TIGERS 0 - 3
Division 3 PAF Namur - VCE VISITEURS 2 2 - 3
Division 3 REUMONJOIE - MACUMBA 3 - 2
Division 1 ISUN - PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) 3 - 0
Division 1 LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS - ASCRA 3 - 0
Division 2 SAMANA B - VCE AS DE PIQUE 0 - 3
Division 2 MUR & MATRACK - VCC GESVES 0 - 3
Division 4 TABATA RAGE - LBP TEAM 3 - 0
Division 3 TELLIMAN AND GIRLS - DI'OUI-DI'NANT 3 - 0
Division 4 OHEY RAZMOKET - TABATA SMASH 3 - 1
Division 4 LES CHIPITOS - LES HEROS DU PARQUET 2 - 3
Semaine 48 du 29/11/2021
Division 4 VC LES KATANGAIS - LES CHIPITOS 2 - 3
Division 4 LBP TEAM - LES HEROS DU PARQUET 0 - 3
Division 3 PAF Namur - LES FELINS 2 - 3
Division 1 PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) - LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS 1 - 3
Division 3 PINK PANTHER - TELLIMAN AND GIRLS 0 - 3
Division 4 EVM POTES-IRONT.CON - FLO'REINES 3 - 0
Division 2 EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES - LES BARONS DU CONDROZ 3 - 1
Division 2 LES COPERES - VCE AS DE PIQUE 1 - 3
Division 1 CONSULTIS - SAUVENIERE AB 3 - 0
Division 3 HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS - DI'OUI-DI'NANT 3 - 0
Division 1 VCE VISITEURS 1 - PDG 3 - 1
Division 3 VCE VISITEURS 2 - 2.22 3 - 0
Division 3 LES JAMBUSQUES - REUMONJOIE 0 - 3
Division 4 TABATA RAGE - OHEY RAZMOKET 3 - 0
Division 1 ASCRA - ISUN 1 - 3
Division 2 VOLL OSE - LES VOLL CANIQUES 3 - 0
Semaine 49 du 06/12/2021
Division 2 LES BARONS DU CONDROZ - MUR & MATRACK 3 - 0
Division 4 FLO'REINES - TABATA RAGE 0 - 3
Division 4 LBP TEAM - BLACK TIGERS 2 - 3
Division 4 LES HEROS DU PARQUET - LES OURSONS 3 - 0
Division 3 2.22 - MACUMBA 1 - 3
Division 3 REUMONJOIE - PINK PANTHER 3 - 0
Division 4 EVM POTES-IRONT.CON - OHEY RAZMOKET 3 - 0
Division 1 ISUN - PDG 3 - 1
Division 1 CONSULTIS - ASCRA 3 - 0
Division 3 VCE VISITEURS 2 - HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS 0 - 3
Division 2 VCE AS DE PIQUE - VCC GESVES 1 - 3
Division 4 TABATA SMASH - VC LES KATANGAIS 0 - 3
Division 1 SAMANA A - PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) 3 - 0
Division 2 VOLL OSE - LES COPERES 0 - 3
Semaine 50 du 13/12/2021
Division 1 PDG - SAUVENIERE AB 3 - 1
Division 4 FLO'REINES - VC LES KATANGAIS 0 - 3
Division 3 PAF Namur - MACUMBA 0 - 3
Division 4 LES HEROS DU PARQUET - TABATA RAGE 3 - 0
Division 3 REUMONJOIE - LES FELINS 3 - 1
Division 2 LES COPERES - VCC GESVES 0 - 3
Division 3 VCE VISITEURS 2 - PINK PANTHER 0 - 3
Division 1 SAMANA A - ISUN 0 - 3
Division 4 TABATA SMASH - EVM POTES-IRONT.CON 2 - 3
Division 3 TELLIMAN AND GIRLS - HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS 3 - 1
Division 4 OHEY RAZMOKET - LES OURSONS 2 - 3
Division 4 LES CHIPITOS - BLACK TIGERS 3 - 1
Division 3 DI'OUI-DI'NANT - LES JAMBUSQUES 2 - 3
Semaine 51 du 20/12/2021
Division 2 LES SPECIALS - EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES 2 - 3
Division 2 LES VOLL CANIQUES - SAMANA B 3 - 0
Division 3 PINK PANTHER - 2.22 3 - 0
Semaine 01 du 03/01/2022
Division 4 EVM POTES-IRONT.CON - LES CHIPITOS 0 - 3
Division 3 LES FELINS - DI'OUI-DI'NANT 3 - 2
Division 4 OHEY RAZMOKET - LES HEROS DU PARQUET 0 - 3
Semaine 02 du 10/01/2022
Division 2 LES SPECIALS - MUR & MATRACK 2 - 3
Division 4 LBP TEAM - FLO'REINES 3 - 0
Division 4 LES HEROS DU PARQUET - BLACK TIGERS 3 - 0
Division 3 2.22 - REUMONJOIE 1 - 3
Division 1 PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) - PDG 2 - 3
Division 2 LES COPERES - LES BARONS DU CONDROZ 0 - 3
Division 1 CONSULTIS - LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS 3 - 1
Division 3 VCE VISITEURS 2 - MACUMBA 2 - 3
Division 2 VCE AS DE PIQUE - VOLL OSE 0 - 3
Division 1 SAMANA A - VCE VISITEURS 1 1 - 3
Division 3 LES JAMBUSQUES - PAF Namur 3 - 0
Division 1 SAUVENIERE AB - ASCRA 3 - 0
Division 4 TABATA SMASH - TABATA RAGE 0 - 3
Division 3 TELLIMAN AND GIRLS - LES FELINS 3 - 0
Division 4 OHEY RAZMOKET - VC LES KATANGAIS 0 - 3
Division 3 DI'OUI-DI'NANT - PINK PANTHER 0 - 3
Semaine 03 du 17/01/2022
Division 2 LES VOLL CANIQUES - LES SPECIALS 0 - 3
Division 2 LES BARONS DU CONDROZ - VCC GESVES 3 - 1
Division 4 BLACK TIGERS - EVM POTES-IRONT.CON 3 - 0
Division 4 FLO'REINES - TABATA SMASH 0 - 3
Division 3 PAF Namur - 2.22 2 - 3
Division 3 REUMONJOIE - DI'OUI-DI'NANT 3 - 0
Division 1 ISUN - SAMANA A 3 - 0
Division 2 SAMANA B - LES COPERES 1 - 3
Division 1 VCE VISITEURS 1 - SAUVENIERE AB 2 - 3
Division 3 TELLIMAN AND GIRLS - LES JAMBUSQUES 3 - 1
Division 1 ASCRA - PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) 1 - 3
Division 2 VOLL OSE - EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES 3 - 1
Division 4 LES CHIPITOS - LBP TEAM 3 - 1
Semaine 04 du 24/01/2022
Division 1 PDG - LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS 2 - 3
Division 3 PAF Namur - REUMONJOIE 0 - 3
Division 4 EVM POTES-IRONT.CON - TABATA RAGE 0 - 3
Division 2 EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES - VCE AS DE PIQUE 3 - 0
Division 2 SAMANA B - LES BARONS DU CONDROZ 0 - 3
Division 3 HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS - 2.22 3 - 0
Division 1 VCE VISITEURS 1 - ISUN 0 - 3
Division 3 TELLIMAN AND GIRLS - MACUMBA 3 - 1
Division 1 SAMANA A - ASCRA 2 - 3
Division 4 TABATA SMASH - LES HEROS DU PARQUET 0 - 3
Division 3 LES JAMBUSQUES - PINK PANTHER 1 - 3
Division 2 VCC GESVES - LES COPERES 3 - 0
Division 4 LES CHIPITOS - FLO'REINES 3 - 0
Division 3 DI'OUI-DI'NANT - VCE VISITEURS 2 0 - 3
Semaine 05 du 31/01/2022
Division 1 PDG - ASCRA 3 - 0
Division 3 PAF Namur - DI'OUI-DI'NANT 3 - 0
Division 3 PINK PANTHER - MACUMBA 3 - 0
Division 4 EVM POTES-IRONT.CON - LES OURSONS 2 - 3
Division 2 EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES - VCC GESVES 3 - 2
Division 1 ISUN - SAUVENIERE AB 3 - 0
Division 2 SAMANA B - VOLL OSE 0 - 3
Division 1 VCE VISITEURS 1 - CONSULTIS 3 - 0
Division 3 LES JAMBUSQUES - HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS 0 - 3
Division 4 TABATA RAGE - BLACK TIGERS 3 - 0
Division 1 SAMANA A - LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS 3 - 0
Division 3 TELLIMAN AND GIRLS - REUMONJOIE 3 - 0
Division 3 LES FELINS - VCE VISITEURS 2 3 - 2
Division 4 OHEY RAZMOKET - FLO'REINES 3 - 0
Division 4 LES CHIPITOS - TABATA SMASH 3 - 0
Semaine 06 du 07/02/2022
Division 2 LES VOLL CANIQUES - LES BARONS DU CONDROZ 3 - 1
Division 4 BLACK TIGERS - TABATA SMASH 3 - 1
Division 4 LES OURSONS - LES CHIPITOS 0 - 3
Division 4 LBP TEAM - EVM POTES-IRONT.CON 2 - 3
Division 4 LES HEROS DU PARQUET - OHEY RAZMOKET 3 - 0
Division 3 PINK PANTHER - LES FELINS 3 - 2
Division 1 CONSULTIS - PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) 3 - 0
Division 2 LES COPERES - EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES 1 - 3
Division 1 LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS - ISUN 0 - 3
Division 3 HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS - PAF Namur 3 - 0
Division 3 VCE VISITEURS 2 - TELLIMAN AND GIRLS 0 - 3
Division 2 VCE AS DE PIQUE - LES SPECIALS 3 - 1
Division 3 LES JAMBUSQUES - LES FELINS 0 - 3
Division 3 MACUMBA - DI'OUI-DI'NANT 3 - 0
Division 1 SAUVENIERE AB - SAMANA A 0 - 3
Division 4 TABATA RAGE - VC LES KATANGAIS 3 - 1
Division 1 ASCRA - VCE VISITEURS 1 1 - 3
Division 2 VCC GESVES - SAMANA B 3 - 0
Semaine 07 du 14/02/2022
Division 1 PDG - SAMANA A 0 - 3
Division 2 LES VOLL CANIQUES - LES COPERES 3 - 0
Division 4 BLACK TIGERS - LES OURSONS 3 - 0
Division 2 LES BARONS DU CONDROZ - VCE AS DE PIQUE 2 - 3
Division 4 FLO'REINES - LES HEROS DU PARQUET 0 - 3
Division 4 VC LES KATANGAIS - EVM POTES-IRONT.CON 3 - 0
Division 3 PAF Namur - TELLIMAN AND GIRLS 1 - 3
Division 1 ISUN - CONSULTIS 3 - 1
Division 2 SAMANA B - LES SPECIALS 0 - 3
Division 1 LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS - SAUVENIERE AB 2 - 3
Division 1 VCE VISITEURS 1 - PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) 3 - 1
Division 4 TABATA RAGE - LES OURSONS 3 - 0
Division 3 MACUMBA - HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS 3 - 1
Division 2 MUR & MATRACK - EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES 0 - 3
Division 4 TABATA SMASH - LBP TEAM 3 - 0
Division 3 LES FELINS - LES JAMBUSQUES 1 - 3
Division 2 VOLL OSE - VCC GESVES 3 - 2
Division 3 DI'OUI-DI'NANT - 2.22 2 - 3
Semaine 08 du 21/02/2022
Division 1 PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) - SAUVENIERE AB 0 - 3
Division 4 BLACK TIGERS - LBP TEAM 3 - 0
Division 4 LES OURSONS - LES HEROS DU PARQUET 0 - 3
Division 4 VC LES KATANGAIS - TABATA SMASH 3 - 0
Division 3 PINK PANTHER - REUMONJOIE 2 - 3
Division 1 PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) - SAMANA A 0 - 3
Division 2 EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES - LES SPECIALS 3 - 0
Division 2 LES COPERES - VOLL OSE 0 - 3
Division 2 SAMANA B - LES VOLL CANIQUES 0 - 3
Division 3 HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS - VCE VISITEURS 2 3 - 1
Division 1 VCE VISITEURS 1 - LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS 3 - 0
Division 4 TABATA RAGE - FLO'REINES 3 - 0
Division 3 LES JAMBUSQUES - TELLIMAN AND GIRLS 1 - 3
Division 3 MACUMBA - 2.22 3 - 0
Division 1 ASCRA - CONSULTIS 2 - 3
Division 2 VCC GESVES - VCE AS DE PIQUE 3 - 0
Division 4 OHEY RAZMOKET - EVM POTES-IRONT.CON 2 - 3
Division 3 DI'OUI-DI'NANT - LES FELINS 1 - 3
Semaine 09 du 28/02/2022
Division 2 LES BARONS DU CONDROZ - LES SPECIALS 3 - 2
Division 4 LBP TEAM - VC LES KATANGAIS 2 - 3
Division 4 LES HEROS DU PARQUET - TABATA SMASH 3 - 0
Division 3 LES FELINS - HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS 0 - 3
Semaine 10 du 07/03/2022
Division 4 BLACK TIGERS - FLO'REINES 3 - 0
Division 4 LES OURSONS - VC LES KATANGAIS 1 - 3
Division 4 LBP TEAM - TABATA RAGE 0 - 3
Division 3 2.22 - PINK PANTHER 1 - 3
Division 4 LES HEROS DU PARQUET - LES CHIPITOS 3 - 1
Division 1 PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) - ISUN 0 - 3
Division 2 EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES - LES VOLL CANIQUES 3 - 1
Division 2 LES COPERES - LES SPECIALS 2 - 3
Division 1 CONSULTIS - SAMANA A 3 - 2
Division 3 HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS - LES FELINS 3 - 0
Division 2 VCE AS DE PIQUE - SAMANA B 3 - 0
Division 3 VCE VISITEURS 2 - PAF Namur 1 - 3
Division 1 SAUVENIERE AB - PDG 0 - 3
Division 3 MACUMBA - REUMONJOIE 3 - 0
Division 4 TABATA SMASH - OHEY RAZMOKET 3 - 1
Division 1 ASCRA - LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS 1 - 3
Division 2 VCC GESVES - MUR & MATRACK 3 - 0
Division 3 DI'OUI-DI'NANT - TELLIMAN AND GIRLS 0 - 3
Division 2 VOLL OSE - LES BARONS DU CONDROZ 1 - 3
Semaine 11 du 14/03/2022
Division 2 LES VOLL CANIQUES - VOLL OSE 0 - 3
Division 1 PDG - VCE VISITEURS 1 3 - 2
Division 2 LES BARONS DU CONDROZ - EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES 2 - 3
Division 4 FLO'REINES - EVM POTES-IRONT.CON 3 - 0
Division 4 LES HEROS DU PARQUET - LBP TEAM 3 - 0
Division 3 2.22 - VCE VISITEURS 2 3 - 2
Division 3 REUMONJOIE - LES JAMBUSQUES 3 - 0
Division 1 ISUN - ASCRA 3 - 0
Division 1 LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS - PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) 3 - 0
Division 2 SAMANA B - MUR & MATRACK 2 - 3
Division 3 TELLIMAN AND GIRLS - PINK PANTHER 3 - 0
Division 1 SAUVENIERE AB - CONSULTIS 0 - 3
Division 4 TABATA SMASH - LES OURSONS 1 - 3
Division 3 LES FELINS - PAF Namur 3 - 1
Division 2 VCC GESVES - LES SPECIALS 0 - 3
Division 3 DI'OUI-DI'NANT - HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS 0 - 3
Semaine 12 du 21/03/2022
Division 1 PDG - CONSULTIS 0 - 3
Division 2 LES SPECIALS - VOLL OSE 0 - 3
Division 4 LES OURSONS - FLO'REINES 3 - 1
Division 3 PAF Namur - PINK PANTHER 1 - 3
Division 3 REUMONJOIE - HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS 2 - 3
Division 4 EVM POTES-IRONT.CON - LES HEROS DU PARQUET 0 - 3
Division 1 LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS - VCE VISITEURS 1 3 - 0
Division 3 MACUMBA - LES FELINS 3 - 2
Division 3 LES JAMBUSQUES - VCE VISITEURS 2 3 - 2
Division 3 TELLIMAN AND GIRLS - 2.22 3 - 1
Division 4 LES CHIPITOS - TABATA RAGE 0 - 3
Semaine 13 du 28/03/2022
Division 2 LES SPECIALS - VCC GESVES 0 - 3
Division 1 PDG - ISUN 0 - 3
Division 4 LES OURSONS - OHEY RAZMOKET 3 - 0
Division 2 MUR & MATRACK - LES BARONS DU CONDROZ 0 - 3
Division 4 VC LES KATANGAIS - FLO'REINES 3 - 0
Division 3 PINK PANTHER - VCE VISITEURS 2 0 - 3
Division 2 EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES - SAMANA B 3 - 1
Division 4 EVM POTES-IRONT.CON - TABATA SMASH 1 - 3
Division 3 HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS - TELLIMAN AND GIRLS 3 - 1
Division 4 TABATA RAGE - LES HEROS DU PARQUET 0 - 3
Division 1 SAMANA A - CONSULTIS 1 - 3
Division 3 MACUMBA - PAF Namur 3 - 0
Division 3 LES FELINS - REUMONJOIE 3 - 1
Semaine 14 du 04/04/2022
Division 4 LES OURSONS - LBP TEAM 1 - 3
Division 4 VC LES KATANGAIS - LES HEROS DU PARQUET 0 - 3
Division 3 REUMONJOIE - VCE VISITEURS 2 3 - 2
Division 3 PINK PANTHER - HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS 1 - 3
Division 3 LES FELINS - 2.22 3 - 1
Semaine 15 du 11/04/2022
Division 4 OHEY RAZMOKET - TABATA RAGE 0 - 3
Semaine 16 du 18/04/2022
Division 3 2.22 - LES JAMBUSQUES 3 - 0
Division 2 VCE AS DE PIQUE - LES COPERES 3 - 1
Division 2 MUR & MATRACK - SAMANA B 1 - 3
Division 3 MACUMBA - LES JAMBUSQUES 2 - 3
Division 2 VOLL OSE - MUR & MATRACK 3 - 0
Semaine 17 du 25/04/2022
Division 4 BLACK TIGERS - VC LES KATANGAIS 2 - 3
Division 2 LES VOLL CANIQUES - VCE AS DE PIQUE 0 - 3
Division 2 MUR & MATRACK - LES VOLL CANIQUES 0 - 3
Division 3 LES JAMBUSQUES - DI'OUI-DI'NANT 3 - 0
Semaine 18 du 02/05/2022
Division 4 BLACK TIGERS - LES CHIPITOS 1 - 3
Division 4 LES OURSONS - TABATA SMASH 3 - 0
Division 2 MUR & MATRACK - VCE AS DE PIQUE 0 - 3
Division 4 OHEY RAZMOKET - LBP TEAM 1 - 3
Division 4 LES CHIPITOS - VC LES KATANGAIS 3 - 1
Semaine 19 du 09/05/2022
Division 2 MUR & MATRACK - LES COPERES 0 - 3
Division 4 OHEY RAZMOKET - BLACK TIGERS 0 - 3
Semaine 20 du 16/05/2022
Division 2 VCC GESVES - LES VOLL CANIQUES 2 - 3
Division 4 LES CHIPITOS - OHEY RAZMOKET 3 - 0
Semaine 26 du 27/06/2022
Division 3 BYE 3 - LES JAMBUSQUES dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 10h00
Division 3 BYE 3 - PAF Namur dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 10h00
Division 3 BYE 3 - DI'OUI-DI'NANT dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 10h00
Division 3 BYE 3 - LES FELINS dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 10h00
Division 3 BYE 3 - TELLIMAN AND GIRLS dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 10h00
Division 3 BYE 3 - PINK PANTHER dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 10h00
Division 3 BYE 3 - HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 10h00
Division 3 BYE 3 - 2.22 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 10h00
Division 3 BYE 3 - REUMONJOIE dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 10h00
Division 3 BYE 3 - MACUMBA dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 10h00
Division 3 BYE 3 - VCE VISITEURS 2 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 10h00
Division 4 BYE 4 - TABATA RAGE dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 3 HULLE TEAM DESPERADOS - BYE 3 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 1 BYE 1 - VCE VISITEURS 1 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 4 BYE 4 - EVM POTES-IRONT.CON dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 4 BYE 4 - LES HEROS DU PARQUET dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 1 BYE 1 - PDG dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 1 BYE 1 - ASCRA dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 4 BYE 4 - FLO'REINES dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 1 BYE 1 - SAUVENIERE AB dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 1 BYE 1 - SAMANA A dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 4 BYE 4 - LES OURSONS dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 4 BYE 4 - LBP TEAM dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 3 REUMONJOIE - BYE 3 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 1 BYE 1 - LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 4 BYE 4 - OHEY RAZMOKET dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 1 BYE 1 - PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 1 BYE 1 - CONSULTIS dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 1 BYE 1 - ISUN dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 4 BYE 4 - LES CHIPITOS dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 4 BYE 4 - VC LES KATANGAIS dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 4 BYE 4 - BLACK TIGERS dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 4 BYE 4 - TABATA SMASH dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h00
Division 3 LES FELINS - BYE 3 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h15
Division 1 VCE VISITEURS 1 - BYE 1 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h30
Division 3 PINK PANTHER - BYE 3 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h30
Division 1 PPZ30 (FLOOR-F) - BYE 1 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h30
Division 4 VC LES KATANGAIS - BYE 4 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h30
Division 1 PDG - BYE 1 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h30
Division 3 VCE VISITEURS 2 - BYE 3 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h30
Division 4 OHEY RAZMOKET - BYE 4 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h30
Division 4 FLO'REINES - BYE 4 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h30
Division 4 LES OURSONS - BYE 4 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h45
Division 4 EVM POTES-IRONT.CON - BYE 4 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 20h45
Division 4 TABATA SMASH - BYE 4 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h00
Division 3 MACUMBA - BYE 3 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h00
Division 3 LES JAMBUSQUES - BYE 3 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h00
Division 3 TELLIMAN AND GIRLS - BYE 3 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h00
Division 1 ISUN - BYE 1 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h00
Division 4 LES CHIPITOS - BYE 4 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h00
Division 4 LBP TEAM - BYE 4 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h00
Division 1 SAMANA A - BYE 1 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h00
Division 1 CONSULTIS - BYE 1 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h00
Division 4 TABATA RAGE - BYE 4 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h00
Division 3 DI'OUI-DI'NANT - BYE 3 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h00
Division 1 SAUVENIERE AB - BYE 1 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h00
Division 1 LES GORFOUS SAUTEURS - BYE 1 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h15
Division 4 BLACK TIGERS - BYE 4 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h15
Division 3 2.22 - BYE 3 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h30
Division 1 ASCRA - BYE 1 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h30
Division 4 LES HEROS DU PARQUET - BYE 4 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h30
Division 3 PAF Namur - BYE 3 dimanche 3 juillet 2022 - 21h30